会員メンバー一覧(2018年)

事務局

  • 岡田 雄介事務局長
    岡田 雄介
    (株)アイトラスト
    http://itrust-co.com
  • 芳賀 明代事務局次長
    芳賀 明代
    ダイニングバーA.N.T
  • 原 璟子財務渉外局長
    原 璟子
    (株)C’est la vie
  • 林 克美総括幹事
    林 克美
    (有)カーリフォームハヤシ
  • 島﨑 嘉成委 員
    島﨑 嘉成
    みどり総合法律事務所
  • 能美 太一委 員
    能美 太一
    能美税理士事務所
    http://t-noumi.tkcnf.com
  • 中村 真章委 員
    中村 真章
    オニキス市原店

まちづくり委員会

  • 千﨑 悟委員長
    千﨑 悟
    セブンイレブン市原馬立店
    http://www.daiwaauto.co.jp
  • 故倉 瞳副委員長
    故倉 瞳
    朝日生命
  • 鈴木 伸哉副委員長
    鈴木 伸哉
    鈴木鈑金塗装工業(有)
  • 中島 大輔副委員長
    中島 大輔
    川岸運送(株)
  • 井口 新委 員
    井口 新
    新寿し
  • 鈴木 良一委 員
    鈴木 良一
    鈴木木材(株)
  • 其田 有史委 員
    其田 有史
    ingグループ
  • 平井 浩司委 員
    平井 浩司
    (株)ジョイシード
  • 松井 一剛委 員
    松井 一剛
    スチールジョイント(株)
  • 森井 良太委 員
    森井 良太
    整体院あじさい
  • 山口 力矢委 員
    山口 力矢
    どんぐりはり・きゅう整骨院
    http://www.donguri-egao.com/
  • 山下 博光委 員
    山下 博光
    関東住建(株)
  • 山根 伸泉委 員
    山根 伸泉
    関東住建(株)

いちはら大綱引運営委員会

  • 小林 丈人委員長
    小林 丈人
    クリーンスタッフ
  • 安藤 智之副委員長
    安藤 智之
    (有)安藤測量
  • 上野 孝大副委員長
    上野 孝大
    (株)上野工業所
    http://www.ueno-ind.co.jp/
  • 齋藤 篤志副委員長
    齋藤 篤志
    (株)ハンジョウ
  • 岩本 信幸委 員
    岩本 信幸
    ほけんのネクスト・ワン
  • 大楽 大輔委 員
    大楽 大輔
    行政書士大楽事務所
    http://www.dairaku-office.com
  • 甲田 駿太委 員
    甲田 駿太
    タイヤショップ甲田
  • 近藤 祐二委 員
    近藤 祐二
    (有)辰巳自動車整備工場
  • 佐久間 健二委 員
    佐久間 健二
    (株)むつみ商会
  • 杉山 将太委 員
    杉山 将太
    ジャパン栄光コーポレーション(株)
  • 高石 啓輔委 員
    高石 啓輔
    (有)高石建設
  • 村田 直人委 員
    村田 直人
    村田建築

青少年育成委員会

  • 瓜澤 和忠委員長
    瓜澤 和忠
    (株)P PLUS
  • 伊豆倉 雄太副委員長
    伊豆倉 雄太
    千葉県議会議員
  • 石垣 祐一副委員長
    石垣 祐一
    虎ノ門法律経済事務所 市原支店
    http://ichihara.t-leo.com/
  • 鈴木 和明総括幹事
    鈴木 和明
    鈴木和明土地家屋調査士事務所
  • 今村 裕美委 員
    今村 裕美
    カラオケ広場yuzu
  • 大矢 ゆりな委 員
    大矢 ゆりな
    (株)大仁
  • 景山 元晶委 員
    景山 元晶
    いちの膳
  • 小西 宏明委 員
    小西 宏明
    (株)クリエイティブイノベーション
  • 鈴木 勇委 員
    鈴木 勇
    司法書士いちはら法律事務所
  • 巽 健一委 員
    巽 健一
    (株)たくみ工房
  • 田口 亮委 員
    田口 亮
    トータルリペアRYO
  • 矢野 美妃委 員
    矢野 美妃
    Lounge CHARIS
  • 山内 一平委 員
    山内 一平
    山内石材(株)
    http://yamauchisekizai.co.jp/
  • 横山 康洋委 員
    横山 康洋
    (有)横山菅工
  • 李 慧俐委 員
    李 慧俐
    ACE

人づくり委員会

  • 山本 大介委員長
    山本 大介
    (株)ナンソーテック
  • 国分 直基副委員長
    国分 直基
    (株)オリジナルメーカー
    http://www.original-maker.com/
  • 吉原 慶一副委員長
    吉原 慶一
    三井ハウジング株式会社
  • 濱田 茂裕総括幹事
    濱田 茂裕
    (有)浜田屋
    http://www.hamada-ya.net
  • 秋葉 俊太委 員
    秋葉 俊太
    (有)二葉 RSモーターズ
  • 梅野 健司委 員
    梅野 健司
    梅野総業(株)
  • 澤田 賢治委 員
    澤田 賢治
    (株)HeartY
  • 川上 進之介委 員
    川上 進之介
    (有)ホームスクエア
    http://www.home-square.jp/
  • 長谷川 健二委 員
    長谷川 健二
    ホームアシスト
  • 谷上 雄介委 員
    谷上 雄介
    合同会社 陽輝興業
  • 宮腰 真知子委 員
    宮腰 真知子
    スタジオグラニ
  • 星 昭典委 員
    星 昭典
    もみほぐしラクア
  • 増渕 寛之委 員
    増渕 寛之
    (有)環境トータル

拡大広報委員会

  • 戸叶 健生委員長
    戸叶 健生
    住友生命
  • 宍倉 哲副委員長
    宍倉 哲
    (有)宍倉次郎商店
  • 山本 龍太郎副委員長
    山本 龍太郎
    (株)トラストアイ
  • 安齋 恒三統括幹事
    安齋 恒三
    シティライフ(株)
    http://www.cl-shop.com/
  • 井内 冬馬委 員
    井内 冬馬
    大和証券(株)
  • 伊藤 優作委 員
    伊藤 優作
    (有)総文堂
  • 岩崎 正一委 員
    岩崎 正一
    (株)正一塗装
  • 鈴木 千尋委 員
    鈴木 千尋
    (株)Happy&Dream
  • 佐藤 丞士委 員
    佐藤 丞士
    (株)トラストアイ
  • 田井 清之委 員
    田井 清之
    (有)皎栄建装
  • 中島 大輔委 員
    中島 大輔
    ビューティア ヘアーデザイン
  • 中西 洋明委 員
    中西 洋明
    河岸自動車(株)
  • 中台 悠委 員
    中台 悠
    焼肉みやび